resultats duathlon 2012

duathlon salon 2012

Classement Nom Prénom Sexe Numéro Cat Class/Cat Club Temps Course 1 Cyclisme Course 2
1 BLANC Jérémie M 8 S3 1 Aubagne Triathlon 00:57:04 00:15:41 00:33:16 00:08:08
2 TOIN Maxime M 147 S1 1 Vitrolle Triathlon 00:57:43 00:15:49 00:33:28 00:08:27
3 BATTA Brice M 138 S2 1 Vitrolle Triathlon 00:59:55 00:15:49 00:35:00 00:09:07
4 CHAMBON David M 22 S4 1 Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon 00:59:56 00:16:22 00:34:30 00:09:06
5 PIRIOU Loic M 47 S2 2 La Ciotat Triathlon 01:00:11 00:16:26 00:34:46 00:09:01
6 GENTET Nicolas M 118 S1 2 Triathl'aix 01:00:27 00:16:27 00:34:26 00:09:35
7 BIVILLE Patrice M 61 V2 1 Mistral Triath'club Orange 01:00:43 00:16:22 00:35:27 00:08:55
8 SORBY Julien M 39 S2 3 Digne Les Bains Triathlon 01:00:54 00:16:19 00:35:30 00:09:07
9 NAMER Gregory M 173 S4 2   01:00:56 00:16:16 00:36:20 00:08:22
10 GARCIA Frédéric M 35 S1 3 Crv Lyon Triathlon 01:01:15 00:16:50 00:35:39 00:08:47
11 SEGARD Constant M 17 CA 1 Aubagne Triathlon 01:01:30 00:16:27 00:36:36 00:08:29
12 PAGANINI Mathieu M 143 S3 2 Vitrolle Triathlon 01:01:36 00:16:23 00:36:52 00:08:22
13 COLLET Nicolas M 5 S2 4 As Monaco Tri 01:01:46 00:16:30 00:36:35 00:08:43
14 BREBANT Olivier M 139 S4 3 Vitrolle Triathlon 01:02:06 00:17:25 00:35:24 00:09:19
15 DEBLAISE Laurent M 103 V1 1 Sorgues Triathlon 01:02:17 00:17:39 00:35:32 00:09:07
16 BOYER Mathieu M 128 S2 5 Triathlon Manosque 01:02:29 00:16:38 00:36:35 00:09:17
17 NAVARRO Anthony M 14 S3 3 Aubagne Triathlon 01:02:41 00:17:12 00:36:20 00:09:10
18 JACOBI Erwan M 119 CA 2 Triathl'aix 01:02:56 00:17:15 00:36:31 00:09:11
19 SAORIN Arnaud M 145 S1 4 Vitrolle Triathlon 01:02:57 00:16:38 00:37:16 00:09:04
20 LIAUSU Pierre M 23 S1 5 Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon 01:03:30 00:16:48 00:37:50 00:08:54
21 VERRET NOUGRIGAT Sacha M 121 CA 3 Triathl'aix 01:03:54 00:16:52 00:37:14 00:09:49
22 MOUCHART Thibault M 111 CA 4 Team Mermillod Triathlon 01:04:06 00:17:06 00:37:50 00:09:12
23 RELING Bryan M 74 CA 5 Mistral Triath'club Orange 01:04:12 00:16:53 00:38:32 00:08:48
24 FONTAINE Julian M 84 S1 6 Salon Triathlon 01:04:15 00:17:38 00:36:58 00:09:40
25 BEKRAR Abdallah M 149 V1 2 Vo3 Max Provence 01:04:17 00:17:08 00:38:20 00:08:51
26 WEINBERG Lionel M 124 S3 4 Triathlon Du Pays Grassois 01:04:28 00:17:09 00:37:21 00:09:59
27 PASCAL Valentin M 136 S1 7 Ventoux Tri Carpentras 01:04:33 00:17:37 00:37:40 00:09:17
28 GIORDANO Eric M 140 S4 4 Vitrolle Triathlon 01:04:37 00:17:47 00:37:43 00:09:08
29 BONNELLE Benoit M 81 S3 5 Salon Triathlon 01:04:41 00:17:19 00:37:51 00:09:32
30 GARDELLE Laurent M 38 V2 2 Digne Les Bains Triathlon 01:04:44 00:17:39 00:38:03 00:09:04
31 SPY Karoly M 19 S4 5 Aubagne Triathlon 01:04:49 00:17:34 00:37:50 00:09:27
32 BELTRAN PUJOL Philippe M 54 V1 3 Massilia Triathlon 01:04:58 00:17:54 00:37:56 00:09:10
33 LAWSON Nicolas M 86 S4 6 Salon Triathlon 01:05:04 00:17:39 00:37:57 00:09:30
34 BRIOT Bruno M 82 S3 6 Salon Triathlon 01:05:15 00:17:37 00:38:01 00:09:38
35 MESTRE Christophe M 161 V1 4   01:05:24 00:17:48 00:38:00 00:09:38
36 MOUCHART Romuald M 110 V1 5 Team Mermillod Triathlon 01:05:38 00:17:24 00:39:04 00:09:11
37 SAFI Nicolas M 16 V4 1 Aubagne Triathlon 01:05:47 00:17:31 00:38:27 00:09:50
38 PICHON Philippe M 98 V1 6 Sc Arles 01:05:50 00:18:08 00:38:30 00:09:14
39 FLAGEUL Pierre M 12 S2 6 Aubagne Triathlon 01:05:51 00:17:23 00:39:34 00:08:55
40 LIANDRAT Paulin M 141 S1 8 Vitrolle Triathlon 01:05:53 00:18:10 00:37:42 00:10:02
41 RIOTTEAU Joel M 120 V1 7 Triathl'aix 01:05:55 00:18:03 00:38:25 00:09:29
42 GUERIN Jean claude M 57 S4 7 Mauguio Carnon Triathlon 01:06:03 00:17:52 00:38:38 00:09:34
43 PALMER Alain M 104 V1 8 Sorgues Triathlon 01:06:06 00:18:49 00:37:36 00:09:43
44 CORREARD Jean michel M 1 V3 1 Acti 3 Allauch Triathlon 01:06:13 00:18:29 00:38:20 00:09:25
45 LEBLANC Julien M 30 S1 9 Cavaillon Triathlon Club 01:06:19 00:17:46 00:38:06 00:10:29
46 MARTINELLI Laurent M 142 S4 8 Vitrolle Triathlon 01:06:21 00:17:34 00:39:30 00:09:18
47 TEISSIER Stephane M 146 V1 9 Vitrolle Triathlon 01:06:36 00:18:10 00:38:49 00:09:38
48 SOUVET Nicolas M 24 S2 7 Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon 01:06:49 00:19:01 00:37:57 00:09:52
49 STOCKER Mathieu M 175 S3 7   01:07:00 00:16:56 00:41:16 00:08:49
50 AUDU Serge M 100 V1 10 Sorgues Triathlon 01:07:07 00:18:27 00:38:29 00:10:12
51 DUCIEL Eric M 156 V3 2   01:07:25 00:17:09 00:40:51 00:09:27
52 VERGNE Marc M 42 V2 3 Istres Sport Triathlon 01:07:30 00:18:16 00:39:12 00:10:03
53 VANDE WALLE Gauthier M 50 S1 10 La Ciotat Triathlon 01:07:43 00:18:48 00:38:07 00:10:49
54 LEBARBEY Christophe M 160 V2 4   01:07:45 00:18:19 00:38:49 00:10:38
55 BLAIN Philippe M 90 V1 11 Sardines Triathlon 01:07:48 00:18:38 00:38:43 00:10:28
56 NURY Richard M 70 S4 9 Mistral Triath'club Orange 01:08:03 00:18:36 00:39:13 00:10:15
57 LORIDAN Dominique M 68 V4 2 Mistral Triath'club Orange 01:08:25 00:18:54 00:39:15 00:10:18
58 DESSAUD Julien M 83 JU 1 Salon Triathlon 01:08:32 00:18:55 00:39:20 00:10:18
59 PRADEL Gael M 123 S3 8 Triathlon Club Beaucaire Tarascon 01:08:41 00:17:51 00:41:05 00:09:46
60 CERRETO Alain M 114 V2 5 Triathl'aix 01:08:45 00:18:20 00:40:33 00:09:53
61 TEYSSANDIER Alan M 151 S4 10 Vo3 Max Provence 01:09:02 00:18:40 00:40:25 00:09:59
62 AYME Stephanie F 134 S4 1 Tricastin Triathlon Club 01:09:11 00:18:59 00:40:16 00:09:58
63 GASPARD Leo M 174 CA 6   01:09:26 00:17:23 00:42:38 00:09:27
64 ANTOINE Benjamin M 80 S4 11 Salon Triathlon 01:09:29 00:19:23 00:39:47 00:10:20
65 DESSINGES François M 37 S4 12 Digne Les Bains Triathlon 01:09:31 00:18:34 00:41:13 00:09:45
66 CHAZEAU Christian M 102 V4 3 Sorgues Triathlon 01:09:33 00:19:05 00:40:12 00:10:18
67 YAGOUBI Yacine M 148 CA 7 Vitrolle Triathlon 01:09:50 00:18:39 00:40:30 00:10:43
68 ABBRUZZESE Jean M 137 V2 6 Vitrolle Triathlon 01:10:22 00:19:51 00:39:10 00:11:22
69 BELLOC Jean-marc M 21 V3 3 Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon 01:10:26 00:18:54 00:41:02 00:10:31
70 MARCY Jean philippe M 31 S2 8 Cavaillon Triathlon Club 01:10:34 00:19:06 00:40:57 00:10:33
71 SOUCHAL Jean M 49 S4 13 La Ciotat Triathlon 01:10:44 00:18:36 00:41:57 00:10:13
72 STRADI Jean luc M 133 V3 4 Triathon Club Marseille 12em 01:10:57 00:19:30 00:40:32 00:10:57
73 PRADAL Philippe M 105 V2 7 Sorgues Triathlon 01:11:27 00:20:09 00:40:16 00:11:03
74 ABALAIN Rémi M 6 S3 9 Aubagne Triathlon 01:11:34 00:19:35 00:41:23 00:10:38
75 CHAGNET Jean-pierre M 129 V1 12 Triathlon Manosque 01:11:35 00:19:16 00:41:48 00:10:32
76 NAHMIAS Philippe M 131 V1 13 Triathlon Manosque 01:11:39 00:19:11 00:42:12 00:10:17
77 ANDRIANOMBANA Tantely M 99 V1 14 Sorgues Triathlon 01:11:46 00:19:29 00:41:44 00:10:35
78 BLASCO Julien M 101 S2 9 Sorgues Triathlon 01:11:53 00:18:38 00:42:50 00:10:26
79 HOTOT Franck M 66 V2 8 Mistral Triath'club Orange 01:12:28 00:20:02 00:41:23 00:11:04
80 BLAIN Valerie F 91 V1 1 Sardines Triathlon 01:12:33 00:18:53 00:43:09 00:10:32
81 DUPARCQ Ludivine F 28 S1 1 Cavaillon Triathlon Club 01:12:45 00:19:06 00:43:11 00:10:29
82 QUET Andre M 48 V2 9 La Ciotat Triathlon 01:12:46 00:19:09 00:42:51 00:10:47
83 QUAY Stephane M 88 S4 14 Salon Triathlon 01:13:06 00:19:07 00:43:27 00:10:33
84 DURAND Fabrice M 117 S3 10 Triathl'aix 01:13:09 00:19:04 00:43:08 00:10:58
85 GILETTA Patrick M 150 V3 5 Vo3 Max Provence 01:13:12 00:20:08 00:42:11 00:10:55
86 HANS Michael M 40 S4 15 Es Nanterre 01:13:14 00:21:17 00:41:51 00:10:08
87