RESULTATS CROSS DUATHLON

RESULTATS DU CROSS DUATHLON M

Pl Do. Nom Prénom Sx-Cat /cat TEMPS /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 2 BAJARD MATTHIEU MS2 1 1:53:03 1 2 0:31:02 15,5 1 1:06:10 16,3 1 0:15:50 15,2
2 70 GARVI CLEMENT MS3 1 1:58:48 2 5 0:32:08 14,9 2 1:07:34 16,0 13 0:19:05 12,6
3 35 NAMER GREGORY MS4 1 1:59:46 3 1 0:30:51 15,6 5 1:12:28 14,9 3 0:16:26 14,6
4 32 MARCHAL ANTOINE MS2 2 2:02:01 4 3 0:31:13 15,4 8 1:14:32 14,5 2 0:16:15 14,8
5 69 LEMOIGNE YVES MV2 1 2:03:12 5 9 0:32:42 14,7 6 1:12:46 14,8 5 0:17:43 13,5
6 22 FONTAINE GONZAGUE MS3 2 2:03:25 6 4 0:31:21 15,3 9 1:14:58 14,4 4 0:17:05 14,0
7 10 BOUCHET GREGOIRE MV1 1 2:06:48 7 19 0:35:56 13,4 7 1:13:03 14,8 6 0:17:49 13,5
8 84 VALETTE VINCENT MS3 3 2:08:17 8 13 0:34:19 14,0 10 1:15:09 14,4 12 0:18:48 12,8
9 3 BARIOT SAMUEL MS4 2 2:09:28 9 7 0:32:35 14,7 11 1:17:26 13,9 14 0:19:26 12,3
10 28 LAURENT MAXIME MS1 1 2:10:01 10 11 0:34:12 14,0 3 1:10:28 15,3 47 0:25:19 9,5
11 44 REBOUL YVES MV3 1 2:10:26 11 24 0:37:01 13,0 4 1:11:55 15,0 27 0:21:29 11,2
12 73 LIMONGI JEAN MARC MV1 2 2:12:23 12 12 0:34:15 14,0 16 1:20:09 13,5 8 0:17:58 13,3
13 24 GUERIN JEAN CLAUDE MV1 3 2:12:40 13 10 0:33:03 14,5 12 1:18:17 13,8 26 0:21:20 11,2
14 47 SIBILLAT MATHIEU MS4 3 2:12:59 14 6 0:32:21 14,8 22 1:22:41 13,1 7 0:17:56 13,4
15 23 GIACOMETTI JEROME MV2 2 2:15:33 15 14 0:34:46 13,8 18 1:21:01 13,3 17 0:19:46 12,1
16 33 MARSO FABIEN MV2 3 2:15:43 16 17 0:35:10 13,6 19 1:22:04 13,2 10 0:18:28 13,0
17 5 BERGER PATRICE MS4 4 2:16:30 17 29 0:38:10 12,6 13 1:18:19 13,8 18 0:20:01 12,0
18 77 GARCIN FREDERIC MV1 4 2:17:20 18 26 0:37:23 12,8 17 1:20:16 13,5 16 0:19:40 12,2
19 19 DERSAHAKIAN DAVID MV2 4 2:17:39 19 22 0:36:39 13,1 21 1:22:17 13,1 11 0:18:43 12,8
20 16 COUTELET GILLES MS4 5 2:17:56 20 20 0:36:29 13,2 14 1:19:14 13,6 31 0:22:12 10,8
21 31 MARCELLIN ERIC MV1 5 2:18:58 21 16 0:35:00 13,7 27 1:25:42 12,6 9 0:18:14 13,2
22 18 DAUMENS XAVIER MS2 3 2:20:02 22 15 0:34:46 13,8 25 1:24:08 12,8 25 0:21:07 11,4
23 76 ENJALBERT ERIC MV1 6 2:21:20 23 34 0:38:49 12,4 24 1:23:01 13,0 15 0:19:29 12,3
24 74 ARNAUD ALEXANDRE MS1 2 2:21:52 24 25 0:37:17 12,9 23 1:22:56 13,0 29 0:21:37 11,1
25 78 BURGIO CHRISTIAN MNR 1 2:21:57 25 35 0:40:28 11,9 15 1:19:21 13,6 30 0:22:07 10,8
26 43 RE MAURICE MV2 5 2:23:04 26 32 0:38:44 12,4 26 1:24:09 12,8 19 0:20:10 11,9
27 25 JOUANIN ARNAUD MV1 7 2:24:03 27 37 0:41:19 11,6 20 1:22:09 13,1 22 0:20:34 11,7
28 1 ABBRUZZESE JEAN MV3 2 2:26:05 28 23 0:36:40 13,1 28 1:25:58 12,6 35 0:23:26 10,2
29 4 BELLANGER CHRISTOPHE MS3 4 2:28:12 29 33 0:38:46 12,4 31 1:28:58 12,1 21 0:20:28 11,7
30 15 COUDRAY ALEXIA FS3 1 2:28:19 1 30 0:38:26 12,5 32 1:29:42 12,0 20 0:20:10 11,9
31 12 CALISSANO SERGE MV2 6 2:29:28 30 31 0:38:38 12,4 33 1:29:44 12,0 24 0:21:04 11,4
32 34 MOTTET FRANCK MV2 7 2:31:18 31 21 0:36:38 13,1 37 1:33:36 11,5 23 0:21:03 11,4
33 41 PORCHIA STEPHANE MV1 8 2:32:41 32 28 0:37:57 12,6 34 1:30:00 12,0 43 0:24:42 9,7
34 27 LACHESNAYE FITZGERALD MV1 9 2:34:10 33 44 0:42:47 11,2 30 1:28:53 12,1 33 0:22:28 10,7
35 82 ROUX GUILLAUME MS1 3 2:34:56 34 47 0:43:25 11,1 29 1:27:56 12,3 36 0:23:35 10,2
36 11 BOUTRY JEAN CHRISTOPHE MS4 6 2:40:39 35 50 0:43:46 11,0 35 1:31:43 11,8 46 0:25:10 9,5
37 38 PEREZ VINCENT MS4 7 2:42:06 36 27 0:37:32 12,8 45 1:39:59 10,8 42 0:24:34 9,8
38 83 LE MONCHE PHILIPPE MV1 10 2:42:08 37 48 0:43:28 11,0 40 1:36:14 11,2 32 0:22:25 10,7
39 81 REPRIPE FRANCK MNR 2 2:44:15 38 39 0:42:01 11,4 38 1:33:41 11,5 53 0:28:31 8,4
40 75 BOIDELAIGUE VINCENT MNR 3 2:44:23 39 36 0:41:07 11,7 44 1:38:44 10,9 41 0:24:31 9,8
41 46 SEJALON MIREILLE FV2 1 2:44:56 2 46 0:43:05 11,1 42 1:37:49 11,0 39 0:24:01 10,0
42 45 SEJALON DOMINIQUE MV2 8 2:44:56 40 41 0:42:24 11,3 41 1:36:58 11,1 49 0:25:34 9,4
43 36 OGES GUILLAUME MS2 4 2:45:58 41 43 0:42:39 11,3 43 1:38:24 11,0 44 0:24:54 9,6
44 49 VALLI SÉBASTIEN MS1 4 2:47:17 42 45 0:42:58 11,2 36 1:32:01 11,7 56 0:32:17 7,4
45 21 FERVEL FRANCK MV1 11 2:48:15 43 42 0:42:34 11,3 46 1:41:53 10,6 37 0:23:47 10,1
46 40 PEUGEOT TRISTAN MS3 5 2:48:25 44 51 0:43:56 10,9 47 1:42:53 10,5 28 0:21:35 11,1
47 30 MALEY VINCENT MV1 12 2:50:44 45 55 0:45:37 10,5 39 1:34:57 11,4 55 0:30:09 8,0
48 68 BECHET SIMON MNR 4 2:53:17 46 53 0:44:14 10,8 48 1:45:06 10,3 38 0:23:55 10,0
49 48 TRICHARD ARNAUD MS3 6 2:55:48 47 49 0:43:34 11,0 49 1:47:44 10,0 40 0:24:28 9,8
50 42 POUGET JOEL MV1 0 3:04:23 Dsq 56 0:45:49 10,5 53 1:52:44 9,6 50 0:25:49 9,3
51 13 CANO NICOLAS MS4 0 3:04:24 Dsq 58 0:46:22 10,4 52 1:52:41 9,6 48 0:25:20 9,5
52 29 LLOANCY MAGALI FS4 0 3:04:24 Dsq 57 0:45:51 10,5 51 1:52:33 9,6 51 0:26:00 9,2
53 7 BIEGUN WILLIAM MV1 0 3:07:42 Dsq 52 0:44:08 10,9 50 1:51:08 9,7 57 0:32:25 7,4
54 9 BORET KARINE FV2 0 3:09:59 Dsq 40 0:42:02 11,4 59 2:05:07 8,6 34 0:22:48 10,5
55 6 BERRY BRIAN MV1 0 3:11:12 Dsq 38 0:41:28 11,6 57 2:01:09 8,9 54 0:28:34 8,4
56 37 PERAT JEROME MV1 0 3:11:18 Dsq 54 0:45:01 10,7 58 2:01:21 8,9 45 0:24:56 9,6
57 39 PERSET LUDOVIC MS2 0 3:14:27 Dsq 59 0:46:42 10,3 56 1:59:55 9,0 52 0:27:49 8,6
58 26 LACASCADE DIDIER MV2