LES HOMMES

ETAPE 1 : LES MARETTES 26.04.2015 HOMMES

1 TRIATH'AIX PANNIER Anthony 1 RODRIGUEZ Sebastien 3 GENTET Pierre 6 10
2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON GOULESQUE Sylvain 2 WIRTZ Gerard 4 BRÉBANT Olivier 10 16
3 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB BORGIA Franck 5 PICHON Julien 8 RENAULT Nicolas 12 25
4 DURANCE TRIATHLON DEVANNE Julien 9 ZUTTER Julien 11 DRUMEZ Aurélien 18 38
5 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON BATTA Brice 16 SUGLIA Fred 19 MAURIN Jean-Marc 21 56
6 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON GARY Stéphane 17 HUREAU Marc 20 BERTOLINO Guillaume 25 62
7 SARDINES TRIATHLON RABANY Florent 13 GUIGLIARELLI Mattéo 29 BLAIN Alexandre 38 80
8 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE BAJARD Matthieu 22 BOYER Mathieu 28 DILLIES Florent 49 99
(C) 9 SALON TRIATHLON VAGLIO Jérôme 24 DESSAUD Julien 36 FONTAINE Gonzague 40 100
10 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON SERRAPICA Raphaël 7 COLOMBO Julien 33 RIVIERE Romain 60 100
11 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON GHESTEM Alexandre 31 SIMON Marc 44 BONNET Sebastien 48 123
12 MISTRAL TC ORANGE GASPAR Leo 30 CHOLET Gwenael 45 ROUGERIE Mike 61 136
13 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON REQUIER Fabrice 35 NEVEU Clement 52 CASALIS Joel 55 142
14 AC ORANGE TRI HOTOT Florent 42 ANDRIEU Victor 43 JESZENSZKI Donat 63 148
15 SC ARLES MORNET Laurent 46 PICHON Philippe 50 BERRY Brian 59 155
16 XTRIATHLON.COM PENEL Arnaud 54 ALTEMEYER Vincent 58 MAGRANVILLE Paul 87 199
17 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON RHYS JONES LOPEZ David 62 DUNY Frédéric 79 LE GOAS Arnaud 82 223
18 MASSILIA TRIATHLON PICARD Christophe 72 MESRINE Laurent 77 GHIONDA Philippe 81 230

ETAPE 2 : LA COTE BLEUE 08.05.2015 HOMMES

1 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB BORGIA FRANCK 2 RENAULT NICOLAS 8 PICHON JULIEN 10 20
2 TRIATHL'AIX RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIEN 1 ANTOINE JEREMIE 12 GARRIGUE ROMAIN 14 27
3 DURANCE TRIATHLON ZUTTER JULIEN 4 SPOIDEN EMMANUEL 9 OBÉ JEAN MICHEL 15 28
4 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON BATTA BRICE 3 MAURIN JEAN-MARC 17 BOUCHEIX GUILLAUME 25 45
5 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON GARY STÉPHANE 11 BERTOLINO GUILLAUME 22 HUREAU MARC 23 56
6 SARDINES TRIATHLON RABANY FLORENT 13 BOUIX JULIEN 20 PARON-FRANCESCHINI CHRIS… 57
7 VITROLLES TRIATHLON GOULESQUE SYLVAIN 6 PAGANINI MATHIEU 28 ROY NOEL 34 68
8 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON SERRAPICA RAPHAËL 7 COLOMBO JULIEN 35 RIVIERE ROMAIN 46 88
9 SALON TRIATHLON FONTAINE JULIAN 5 BRIOT BRUNO 40 DESSAUD JULIEN 47 92
10 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE BOYER MATHIEU 21 BAJARD MATTHIEU 37 DILLIES FLORENT 51 109
11 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON SCHELLEKENS GREGORY 30 NEVEU CLEMENT 45 BERTRAND THOMAS 53 128
12 MISTRAL TRIATH' CLUB ORANGE CHOLET GWENAEL 31 GASPAR LEO 49 LORIDAN DOMINIQUE 56 136
13 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN PICHON PHILIPPE 43 MORNET LAURENT 48 BATANI FRANCIS 55 146
14 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON PARMENTIER ALEXANDRE 29 RHYS JONES LOPEZ DAVID 59 DUNY FRÉDÉRIC 74 162
15 AC ORANGE TRIATHLON HOTOT FLORENT 36 NOUIRA CHRISTOPHE 61 VILLALARD AYMERIC 70 167
16 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON SIMON MARC 33 MOTHAIS CÉDRIC 57 PROST RUDOLPH 84 174
17 MASSILIA TRIATHLON BELTRAN PUJOL PHILIPPE 58 AIELLO ALAIN 60 REYNAUD CHRISTOPHE 78 196
18 XTRIATHLON.COM PENEL ARNAUD 92 ALTEMEYER VINCENT 93 TOMASI JEAN CLAUDE 94 279

ETAPE 3 : ISTRES 17.05.2015 HOMMES

1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON GOULESQUE Sylvain 1 BRÉBANT Olivier 6 SEPCHAT Denis 14 21
2 DURANCE TRIATHLON ZUTTER Julien 2 SPOIDEN Emmanuel 10 OBÉ Jean Michel 15 27
3 TRIATHL'AIX FALDUTO Antoine 8 GENTET Pierre 9 DJELLALI Djawad 12 29
4 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON GARY Stephane 11 BERTOLINO Guillaume 19 HUREAU Marc 22 52
5 SALON TRIATHLON PIETRERA Thomas 7 FONTAINE Julian 13 BRIOT Bruno 33 53
6 SARDINES TRIATHLON PARON-FRANCESCHINI Christian 17 BLAIN Alexandre 20 RABANY Florent 21 58
7 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON BATTA Brice 3 FLAGEUL Pierre 31 DE VELLIS Bruno 32 66
8 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB PICHON Julien 4 BORGIA Franck 5 FAURE-BRAC Didier 58 67
9 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE BAJARD Matthieu 16 DILLIES Florent 34 CLAVERIE FORGUES Sébastien 57 107
10 MISTRAL TRIATH' CLUB ORANGE CHOLET Gwenael 26 GASPAR Leo 36 ROUGERIE Mike 46 108
11 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON MARC Simon 28 BONNET Sebastien 39 BITTAU Gilles 45 112
12 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON REQUIER Fabrice 30 NEVEU Clement 41 BERTRAND Thomas 48 119
13 AC ORANGE TRIATHLON ANDRIEU Victor 25 HOTOT Florent 44 GILLES Hugues 68 137
14 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON GARDELLE Laurent 42 DEWI Rhys Jones Lopez 52 DUNY Frédéric 64 158
15 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON COLOMBO Julien 38 RIVIERE Romain 54 COPPOLA Pascal 69 161
16 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN BATANI Francis 47 BERRY Brian 59 QUINTIN Rémi 71 177
17 MASSILIA TRIATHLON BELTRAN PUJOL Philippe 60 MESRINE Laurent 63 GHIONDA Philippe 66 189

ETAPE 4 : DIGNE LES BAINS 24.05.2015 HOMMES

1 TRIATHL'AIX JACOBI Erwan 2 FALDUTO Antoine 4 DJELLALI Djawad 5 11
2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON GOULESQUE Sylvain 3 WIRTZ Gérard 10 FAMBONNE Alexandre 14 27
3 SARDINES TRIATHLON RABANY Florent 9 BLAIN Alexandre 17 PARON-FRANCESCHINI Chris6… 45
4 DURANCE TRIATHLON ZUTTER Julien 8 DRUMEZ Aurélien 20 DRUMEZ David 24 52
5 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON GARY Stéphane 13 BERTOLINO Guillaume 16 LAFEUILLE Alexandre 26 55
6 SALON TRIATHLON FONTAINE Julian 6 DESSAUD Julien 36 SAUVE Maxime 50 92
7 AC ORANGE TRIATHLON JESZENSZKI Donat 1 HOTOT Florent 39 DUPONT Erik 64 104
8 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON SERRAPICA Raphaël 12 COLOMBO Julien 46 RIVIERE Romain 47 105
9 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON SUGLIA Fred 30 FLAGEUL Pierre 40 SEGARD Constant 42 112
10 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE BAJARD Matthieu 23 DILLIES Florent 37 CLAVERIE FORGUES Sébas6e… 113
11 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON SCHELLEKENS Gregory 22 REQUIER Fabrice 29 MARTIN Enzo 63 114
12 MISTRAL TRIATH' CLUB ORANGE GASPAR Leo 35 ROUGERIE Mike 48 LORIDAN Dominique 49 132
13 XTRIATHLON.COM PENEL Arnaud 33 ALTEMEYER Vincent 45 TOMASI Jean Claude 55 133
14 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON GARDELLE Laurent 31 RHYS JONES LOPES Dewi 41 LECOMTE François 62 134
15 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN MORNET Laurent 38 BERRY Brian 54 BATANI Francis 59 151
(C) 16 MASSILIA TRIATHLON AIELLO Alain 51 BELTRAN PUJOL Philippe 57 REYNAUD Christophe 66 174
17 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON MOTHAIS Cédric 44 SABEL Ludovic 56 GUIBOUT Eric 74 174
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com